undefined__AM HOME DECOR

Amhomedecor GREEN PLATED (50 cm X 70 cm, White, Green)

₹3,299

₹6,599

50% Off

Type

Wall Art

Product Description

• Material & Finish: Crafted from metal with a green-plated finish, this wall art piece offers a lustrous and distinctive surface that draws the eye and enriches any room's décor.

  • Aesthetic Appeal: Featuring a beautiful metal ginkgo leaf design in white and green, this modern and elegant wall art is easy to see from a distance and is sure to catch the attention of visitors.

  • Ergonomics & Usability: Designed to dress up any room's décor effortlessly, this wall art is easy to display and creates a relaxed, luxurious atmosphere whether in a study, office, or dining room.

  • Versatile Occasion: Applicable across living rooms, bedrooms, corridors, entrances, dining rooms, offices, hotels, and homes, this piece suits a wide variety of interior environments and occasions.

  • Durable Construction: Built from quality metal, this wall art is designed to maintain its decorative finish and structural form through long-term display.

  • Home Essential: At 50 cm x 70 cm, this Amhomedecor green-plated metal wall art is a statement decorative piece that elevates interiors with modern elegance and artistic craftsmanship, proudly made in India.

AM HOME DECOR